Save Snapshot
487 Properties

487 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 215 Curtis Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $299,900

    13.3%

    $260,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt

    215 Curtis Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cindy Webb of Blackwell Realty and Auction

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 444 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/22 22

    closed

    $297,900

    1.0%

    $295,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    444 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Cherie Ham of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 102 S Church Street, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/21 21

    closed

    $279,000

    3.2%

    $270,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,745 SqFt

    102 S Church Street, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brian Craven of Craven Realty & Auction

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 0 Goose Creek Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/13 13

    closed

    $175,000

    8.6%

    $160,000

    5.01 Acres

    0 Goose Creek Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Jay M Bradshaw, Broker of Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 314 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/53 53

    closed

    $399,900

    $399,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,321 SqFt

    314 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 460 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/22 22

    closed

    $299,900

    1.4%

    $304,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    460 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rachael Davis of Keller Williams Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 108 N Public Sq, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/40 40

    closed

    $199,900

    7.0%

    $185,900

    1,200 SqFt

    108 N Public Sq, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Commercial

    Listed by Wes Stone of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1225 New Hope Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/48 48

    closed

    $535,000

    3.7%

    $515,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,024 SqFt

    1225 New Hope Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amber Bringier of SimpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 310 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/21 21

    closed

    $229,900

    $229,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

    310 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by William R. Wilson of William Wilson Homes

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 373 Martin Ln, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/22 22

    closed

    $280,000

    16.1%

    $235,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,976 SqFt

    373 Martin Ln, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by David Ginter of Blackwell Realty and Auction

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 311 Locust St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/83 83

    closed

    $339,000

    5.6%

    $320,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt

    311 Locust St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mike Eaton of Blackwell Realty and Auction

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 188 Popp Hollow Lane, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/35 35

    closed

    $229,900

    $229,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,216 SqFt

    188 Popp Hollow Lane, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Robin Underwood of Underwood Hometown Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 195 Holmes Gap Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/36 36

    closed

    $684,900

    4.4%

    $655,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,625 SqFt

    195 Holmes Gap Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Adam Sharp of Discover Realty & Auction, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 396 E Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/76 76

    closed

    $349,900

    3.7%

    $337,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,820 SqFt

    396 E Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kimberly Boss of Blackwell Realty and Auction

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 469 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/23 23

    closed

    $199,000

    2.0%

    $195,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

    469 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca (Becca) Gilbert of SimpliHOM

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 447 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/5 5

    closed

    $45,500

    6.6%

    $42,500

    1 Bed1 Bath624 SqFt

    447 Edgewood St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by KeAnDre Bates of Castle Heights Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 113 Maple St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/19 19

    closed

    $273,500

    $273,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

    113 Maple St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jamie Holloway of Parks Auction & Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 897 Lower Helton Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/30 30

    closed

    $349,900

    8.5%

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    897 Lower Helton Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Joe Barber of BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 392 New Hope Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/33 33

    closed

    $349,900

    2.8%

    $340,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    392 New Hope Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Christy Frewin, M.A.Ed., SRES, E-PRO, MRP, ABR of Vastland Realty Group, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1053 Coon Branch Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $865,000

    $865,000

    3 Beds2 Baths3,643 SqFt

    1053 Coon Branch Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelly Kormos of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 165 E Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/89 89

    closed

    $225,000

    2.8%

    $218,700

    3 Beds2 Baths2,144 SqFt

    165 E Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lou Anne Snyder of Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 285 Goose Creek Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/34 34

    closed

    $589,900

    $589,900

    3 Beds3 Baths2,412 SqFt

    285 Goose Creek Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carol S.Thayer of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 125 Hillwood Acres, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/46 46

    closed

    $550,000

    0.9%

    $545,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,633 SqFt

    125 Hillwood Acres, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Paul Lane of Onward Real Estate

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 36200 Nashville Hwy, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/39 39

    closed

    $342,000

    3.5%

    $330,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,638 SqFt

    36200 Nashville Hwy, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Danielle Clement of Kerr & Co. Realty

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 21
default
Epique Realty, Inc

MK Hughes

+1(615) 788-1932 mkhughes@epique.me

License ID: 341737

16225 PARK TEN PL SUITE 500 HOUSTON, TX 77084

MK Hughes

+1(615) 788-1932 mkhughes@epique.me

License ID: 341737

16225 PARK TEN PL SUITE 500 HOUSTON, TX 77084