Save Snapshot
487 Properties

487 Sold Properties

List
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 220 EDGEWOOD ST, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $129,900

    2.8%

    $133,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,691 SqFt

    220 EDGEWOOD ST, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lou Anne Snyder of Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1420 Tramel Branch Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $146,900

    4.7%

    $140,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,583 SqFt

    1420 Tramel Branch Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Betty Lattimore of The Real Estate Team, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 318 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $86,900

    11.5%

    $76,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

    318 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ed James of Agee & Johnson Realty & Auction, Inc

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 397 Old Liberty Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $80,000

    2.5%

    $78,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,090 SqFt

    397 Old Liberty Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Mark Vanzant of Pedigo & Todd, Inc.

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 550 New Hope Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $114,000

    8.8%

    $104,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,483 SqFt

    550 New Hope Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patricia (Trish) Watson of J. R. Hobbs & Sons

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 203 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $58,900

    6.6%

    $55,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,348 SqFt

    203 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lou Anne Snyder of Agee & Johnson Realty & Auct.

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 219 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $49,900

    6.0%

    $46,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,125 SqFt

    219 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gina Butler of The Real Estate Team, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 3575 New Hope Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/18 18

    closed

    $54,500

    8.3%

    $50,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,216 SqFt

    3575 New Hope Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Margaret Stevens of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 327 Brush Creek Cir, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $67,200

    3.3%

    $65,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

    327 Brush Creek Cir, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rusty Matz SRS of Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 308 Locust St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $25,640

    $25,640

    4 Beds1 Bath2,710 SqFt

    308 Locust St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Melissa DeMeno of Benchmark Realty, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 202 Academy Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $132,900

    5.6%

    $125,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt

    202 Academy Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jackie Gaither of Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 229 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/10 10

    closed

    $84,900

    $84,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    229 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by June Bilbrey of Sunbelt Real Estate Company, Inc.

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 104 Industrial Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012
    1/11 11

    closed

    $59,900

    24.9%

    $45,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

    104 Industrial Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by June Bilbrey of Sunbelt Real Estate Company, Inc.

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1472 Lower Helton Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $124,900

    $124,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,300 SqFt

    1472 Lower Helton Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tammy Maynard of Capital Real Estate Services

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 303 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $109,900

    $109,900

    2 Beds1 Bath1,422 SqFt

    303 W Main St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by John Blackwell of Blackwell Realty and Auction

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 113 Shady Ln, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $25,000

    28.0%

    $18,000

    2 Beds1 Bath697 SqFt

    113 Shady Ln, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Annette D Stafford of Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 150 Curtis Avenue, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $45,000

    $45,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    150 Curtis Avenue, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Gail King of Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 219 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $40,000

    11.3%

    $35,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt

    219 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelley Ammon of Coldwell Banker Snow & Wall

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 124 Curtis Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $95,900

    3.1%

    $92,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

    124 Curtis Ave, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sue Siens of Cumberland Real Estate LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 16 Northfield Ln, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $80,000

    12.4%

    $70,099

    3 Beds3 Baths1,171 SqFt

    16 Northfield Ln, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 103 Jenkins Hill Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $69,900

    2.3%

    $71,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

    103 Jenkins Hill Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by CD Digger Poindexter of CD Poindexter Realty & Auction

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 2177 Alexandria To Dismal, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $61,600

    3.2%

    $59,600

    34.01 Acres

    2177 Alexandria To Dismal, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Vacant Land

    Listed by David Warren of RE/MAX Choice Properties

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 6220 Walker Creek Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $36,500

    14.0%

    $31,400

    4 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    6220 Walker Creek Rd, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kelley Ammon of Coldwell Banker Snow & Wall

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 316 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    closed

    $79,900

    4.3%

    $76,500

    3 Beds1 Bath1,248 SqFt

    316 High St, Alexandria, TN 37012

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeff Hallums Broker of Discover Realty & Auction, LLC

    RealTracs IDX

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • ...
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
default
Epique Realty, Inc

MK Hughes

+1(615) 788-1932 mkhughes@epique.me

License ID: 341737

16225 PARK TEN PL SUITE 500 HOUSTON, TX 77084

MK Hughes

+1(615) 788-1932 mkhughes@epique.me

License ID: 341737

16225 PARK TEN PL SUITE 500 HOUSTON, TX 77084